Markenkönige der Mark Hörstel

Jahr Verein Markenkönig
1925 Dorf August Roth
1926 Gravenhorst Georg Reuter
1927 Harkenberg-Elseck Theodor Messmann
1928 Ostenwalde Alois Veismann
1929 Ostenwalde August Feldmann
1930 Harkenberg-Elseck Ferdinand Rietmann
1931 Harkenberg-Elseck Bernhard Wilmes
1932 Harkenberg-Elseck Heinrich Schüsler
1933 Dorf Aloys Wiesmann
1934 Dorf Willy König
1935 Schultenort Hans Boss
1936 Harkenberg-Elseck Heinrich Bocker
1937 Ostenwalde Heinrich Attermeyer
1938 Dorf Willy Hahn
1939 Harkenberg-Elseck Klemens Rohlmann
1949 Dorf Josef Lütkemeyer-Poggemann
1950 Gravenhorst Rudi Dräger
1951 Dorf Paul Heeke
1952 Harkenberg-Elseck Fritz Böswetter
1953 Knobben-Poggenort Hermann Schmidt
1954 Dorf Heinrich Boß
1955 Gravenhorst Josef Runde
1956 Ostenwalde Aloys Hagemann
1957 Ostenwalde Heinrich Breulmann
1958 Schultenort Alfons Hagemann
1959 Ostenwalde Reinhold Roß
1960 Gravenhorst Eduard Meyer
1961 Gravenhorst Fritz Witte
1962 Gravenhorst August Feldhaus
1963 Harkenberg-Elseck August Terbeck
1964 Gravenhorst Berthold Schmiemann
1965 Ostenwalde Gustav Breulmann
1966 Gravenhorst Dieter Feldhaus
1967 Ostenwalde Antonius Breulmann
1668 Dorf Leo Boß
1969 Knobben-Poggebort Günther Blome
1970 Knobben-Poggenort Walter Thälker
1971 Dorf Reinhard Osterbrink
1972 Harkenberg-Elseck Josef Weßling
1973 Harkenberg-Elseck Erwin Sand
1974 Harkenberg-Elseck Alfred Stegemann
1975 Harkenberg-Elseck Klemens Böggemann
1976 Schultenort Wilfried Weber
1977 Dorf Adolf Hagemann
1978 Gravenhorst Alfred Kläver
1979 Knobben-Poggenort Gregor Schmitz
1980 Knobben-Poggenort Josef Greiwe
1981 Knobben-Poggenort Rudi Jung
1982 Dorf Albert Richter
1983 Gravenhorst Ludger Wilde
1984 Dorf Reinhold Roß
1985 Dorf Franz-Josef Düsing
1986 Gravenhorst Wilfried Spindler
1987 Schultenort Josef Bruns
1988 Knobben-Poggenort Heinz Lüke
1989 Harkenberg-Elseck Klemens Böggemann
1990 Dorf Josef Huber
1991 Dorf Siegfried Rinke
1992 Knobben-Poggenort Karl-Heinz Janning
1993 Ostenwalde Ludger Westermann
1994 Knobben-Poggenort Bernhard Basler
1995 Gravenhorst Siegfried Loose
1996 Gravenhorst Josef Schrameyer
1997 Ostenwalde Franz-Josef Gebing
1998 Harkenberg-Elseck Michael Plume
1999 Harkenberg-Elseck Werner Uphaus
2000 Dorf Klaus Poggemann
2001 Harkenberg-Elseck Herbert Sand
2002 Gravenhorst Friedrich Kassling
2003 Knobben-Poggenort Peter Moch
2004 Knobben-Poggenort Norbert Rögels
2005 Harkenberg-Elseck Joachim Plumpe
2006 Gravenhorst Heinz-Josef Reckers
2007 Harkenberg-Elseck Martin Lammers
2008 Ostenwalde Timo Westermann
2009 Harkenberg-Elseck Heribert Nieland
2010 Gravenhorst Karl-Josef Plagemann
2011 Dorf Manfred Meßmann
2012 Ostenwalde Helmut Hembrock
2013 Ostenwalde Jürgen Greiwe
2014 Dorf Heiko Bäthker
2015 Schultenort Reinhold Ottenhues
2016 Gravenhorst Josef Schrameyer
2017 Harkenberg-Elseck Florian Uphues
2018 Schultenort Oliver Heeger

Anzahl der Könige ab dem Jahr 1925

Verein Könige
Dorf 18
Gravenhorst 17
Harkenberg-Elseck 20
Ostenwalde 13
Knobbe-Poggenort 11
Schultenort 6